Rita Boswell Group | Real of Ohio
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Search
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Home Buyer Guides
    4. Buyer FAQ
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Selling Your Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Seller Guides
    4. Seller FAQ
    5. Recent Sold
  • Columbus Ohio Areas
    1. Blacklick
    2. Columbus
    3. Delaware
    4. Dublin
    5. Gahanna
    6. Galena
    7. Galloway
    8. Grove City
    9. Hilliard
    10. Lewis Center
    11. New Albany
    12. Marysville
    13. Plain City
    14. Powell
    15. Sunbury
    16. Upper Arlington
    17. Westerville
    18. Worthington
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In

RECENT SOLD HOMES IN DELAWARE, OH

Explore the Latest Closed Sales and Market Trends in the 43015 Area

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
84 Properties

84 Sold Properties

List
  • 478 Penwell Drive #Lot 13903, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/47 47

    closed

    $494,900

    0.4%

    $496,900

    5 Beds3 Baths3,035 SqFt

    478 Penwell Drive #Lot 13903, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm

    READ MORE

  • 20 Greenhedge Circle, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/26 26

    closed

    $285,000

    $285,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

    20 Greenhedge Circle, Delaware, OH 43015

    Condo

    Listed by Suzan Jackson of Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    READ MORE

  • 71 W Central Avenue, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/46 46

    closed

    $379,900

    $379,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

    71 W Central Avenue, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie J VanGundy of Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    READ MORE

  • 774 Grassington Crossing, Delaware, OH 43015

    closed

    $740,269

    $740,269

    4 Beds4.5 Baths2,770 SqFt

    774 Grassington Crossing, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 6427 Longview Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/67 67

    closed

    $2,150,000

    14.0%

    $1,850,000

    6 Beds6.5 Baths5,495 SqFt

    6427 Longview Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David Paul Norrbom of Keller Williams Consultants

    READ MORE

  • 1533 Maple Heights Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/48 48

    closed

    $654,097

    0.6%

    $650,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,602 SqFt

    1533 Maple Heights Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel V Tartabini of New Advantage, LTD

    READ MORE

  • 357 Tipperary Loop, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/68 68

    closed

    $675,000

    4.4%

    $705,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,104 SqFt

    357 Tipperary Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jennifer M Long of ValEquity Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 1203 Skipton Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    closed

    $657,898

    $657,898

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,372 SqFt

    1203 Skipton Loop, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 2728 Cleo Street #Lot 3546, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/34 34

    closed

    $749,900

    1.9%

    $735,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,518 SqFt

    2728 Cleo Street #Lot 3546, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm

    READ MORE

  • 327 Cardinal Point Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/34 34

    closed

    $549,900

    2.7%

    $535,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,584 SqFt

    327 Cardinal Point Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jeremy Carpenter of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    READ MORE

  • 3104 Devonshire Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/50 50

    closed

    $624,900

    2.4%

    $609,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,208 SqFt

    3104 Devonshire Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Maria E Pingue of Best Homes Real Estate Ltd.

    READ MORE

  • 6 Wade Street, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/45 45

    closed

    $194,999

    2.6%

    $190,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,242 SqFt

    6 Wade Street, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by DeLena Ciamacco of RE/MAX Connection

    READ MORE

  • 451 Federal Circle, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/33 33

    closed

    $375,000

    3.2%

    $363,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,760 SqFt

    451 Federal Circle, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brian M Johnson of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1731 Timberlake Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/80 80

    closed

    $1,100,000

    5.5%

    $1,161,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,637 SqFt

    1731 Timberlake Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by M. Michaela Grandey of Rolls Realty

    READ MORE

  • 101 Franks Field Drive #Lot 13845, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/34 34

    closed

    $529,900

    $529,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,035 SqFt

    101 Franks Field Drive #Lot 13845, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm

    READ MORE

  • 1330 Hanover Road #33, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/29 29

    closed

    $40,000

    35.0%

    $26,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

    1330 Hanover Road #33, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home, Vacant Land

    Listed by Jennifer S Earl of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    READ MORE

  • 974 Berlin Station Road, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/49 49

    closed

    $484,900

    1.5%

    $477,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,891 SqFt

    974 Berlin Station Road, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Heather R Kamann of Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    READ MORE

  • 2603 Hammersley Loop #Lot 7096, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/59 59

    closed

    $809,900

    $809,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,505 SqFt

    2603 Hammersley Loop #Lot 7096, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm

    READ MORE

  • 507 Acme Road, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/40 40

    closed

    $339,900

    1.8%

    $346,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,232 SqFt

    507 Acme Road, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

READ MORE

  • 3680 Warrensburg Road, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/46 46

    closed

    $675,000

    4.6%

    $644,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,356 SqFt

    3680 Warrensburg Road, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Frank W Hance of Blue Tree Realty

    READ MORE

  • 117 Shay Street, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/28 28

    closed

    $265,000

    $265,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,315 SqFt

    117 Shay Street, Delaware, OH 43015

    Condo

READ MORE

  • 565 Apple Valley Circle, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/67 67

    closed

    $479,000

    5.4%

    $505,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,142 SqFt

    565 Apple Valley Circle, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim Christensen of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

    READ MORE

  • 525 Ablemarle Circle, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/38 38

    closed

    $415,000

    $415,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,227 SqFt

    525 Ablemarle Circle, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Georgia Hart of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    READ MORE

  • 2390 Glenvale Drive, Delaware, OH 43015
    1/73 73

    closed

    $615,000

    1.6%

    $625,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,358 SqFt

    2390 Glenvale Drive, Delaware, OH 43015

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Laura E Listebarger of Century 21 Excellence Realty

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
      Home
      Buy
      1. Home Search
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Home Buyer Guides
      4. Buyer FAQ
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Selling Your Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Seller Guides
      4. Seller FAQ
      5. Recent Sold
      Columbus Ohio Areas
      1. Blacklick
      2. Columbus
      3. Delaware
      4. Dublin
      5. Gahanna
      6. Galena
      7. Galloway
      8. Grove City
      9. Hilliard
      10. Lewis Center
      11. New Albany
      12. Marysville
      13. Plain City
      14. Powell
      15. Sunbury
      16. Upper Arlington
      17. Westerville
      18. Worthington
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
Rita Boswell Group | Real of Ohio

Rita Boswell

+1(614) 767-5353 rita@ritaboswellgroup.com

545 Metro Pl S, Suite 100, Dublin, OH, 43017-3357, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.