Rita Boswell Group | Real of Ohio
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Search
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Home Buyer Guides
    4. Buyer FAQ
    5. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Selling Your Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Home Seller Guides
    4. Seller FAQ
    5. Recent Sold
  • Columbus Ohio Areas
    1. Blacklick
    2. Columbus
    3. Delaware
    4. Dublin
    5. Gahanna
    6. Galena
    7. Galloway
    8. Grove City
    9. Hilliard
    10. Lewis Center
    11. New Albany
    12. Marysville
    13. Plain City
    14. Powell
    15. Sunbury
    16. Upper Arlington
    17. Westerville
    18. Worthington
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In

RECENT SOLD HOMES IN HILLIARD, OH

Explore the Latest Closed Sales and Market Trends in the 43026 Area

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
72 Properties

72 Sold Properties

List
  • 3686 Hilliard Station Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/47 47

    closed

    $285,000

    1.8%

    $290,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,272 SqFt

    3686 Hilliard Station Road, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Colin L Anderson of Crawford Hoying Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 5518 Eventing Way, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/74 74

    closed

    $574,900

    2.8%

    $559,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,746 SqFt

    5518 Eventing Way, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by DeLena Ciamacco of RE/MAX Connection

    READ MORE

  • 3682 E Links Circle, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/38 38

    closed

    $345,000

    0.6%

    $347,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

    3682 E Links Circle, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Elisabeth M Pipes of KW Classic Properties Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5932 Waterview Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/50 50

    closed

    $349,700

    5.6%

    $330,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,212 SqFt

    5932 Waterview Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ekaterina Lyubimova of NextHome Experience

    READ MORE

  • 3045 Bohlen Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/52 52

    closed

    $480,000

    4.2%

    $500,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,516 SqFt

    3045 Bohlen Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by David M Allen of Key Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5082 Singleton Drive #29C, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/26 26

    closed

    $199,900

    6.0%

    $188,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths832 SqFt

    5082 Singleton Drive #29C, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Jill Beckett-Hill of Beckett Realty Group

    READ MORE

  • 3460 Darbyshire Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/37 37

    closed

    $420,000

    $420,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,756 SqFt

    3460 Darbyshire Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kristin L Coburn of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 2683 Brittany Oaks Boulevard, Hilliard, OH 43026

    closed

    $275,000

    $275,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,005 SqFt

    2683 Brittany Oaks Boulevard, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Kohl Vanhorn of RE/MAX Impact

    READ MORE

  • 5275 Scioto Darby Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/39 39

    closed

    $325,000

    4.6%

    $340,000

    5 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

    5275 Scioto Darby Road, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stefanie Halbert of KW Classic Properties Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5962 Heritage Lakes Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/120 120

    closed

    $774,900

    1.9%

    $760,000

    4 Beds4.5 Baths3,179 SqFt

    5962 Heritage Lakes Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jenny Assmann of Core Realty Collection

    READ MORE

  • 5331 Davidson Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/38 38

    closed

    $395,000

    5.1%

    $415,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

    5331 Davidson Road, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anne Donovan of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 5151 Singleton Drive #44A, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/37 37

    closed

    $230,000

    2.2%

    $235,000

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,031 SqFt

    5151 Singleton Drive #44A, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Tina W Chipukaizer of Coldwell Banker Realty

    READ MORE

  • 6467 Whitewater Way, Hilliard, OH 43026

    closed

    $751,765

    $751,765

    4 Beds3 Baths

    6467 Whitewater Way, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NON MEMBER of NON MEMBER OFFICE

    READ MORE

  • 3828 Falls Circle Drive #22, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/26 26

    closed

    $295,000

    3.4%

    $285,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,380 SqFt

    3828 Falls Circle Drive #22, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Dylan J Knecht of RE/MAX Revealty

    READ MORE

  • 6745 Forest Lane, Hilliard, OH 43026

    closed

    $929,896

    $929,896

    4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

    6745 Forest Lane, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alexander A Hencheck of HMS Real Estate

    READ MORE

  • 2592 Cowall Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/30 30

    closed

    $496,000

    1.6%

    $488,000

    3 Beds5 Baths2,600 SqFt

    2592 Cowall Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daniel J Beirne of Opendoor Brokerage LLC • Homes@opendoor.com

    READ MORE

  • 5258 Scioto Darby Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/50 50

    closed

    $279,900

    $279,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,302 SqFt

    5258 Scioto Darby Road, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Omar El Mejjaty of Carleton Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 6083 Pisello Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

    closed

    $620,760

    $620,760

    14 Beds3.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

    6083 Pisello Drive, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by NON MEMBER of NON MEMBER OFFICE

    READ MORE

  • 5723 Timber Top Drive #10, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/71 71

    closed

    $399,900

    0.7%

    $402,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,597 SqFt

    5723 Timber Top Drive #10, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Margot M Laumann of Street Sotheby's International

    READ MORE

  • 5607 Brickstone Place, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/51 51

    closed

    $324,900

    1.5%

    $320,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

    5607 Brickstone Place, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Nicole L Harrison of The HarrisonCo.RealEstateGroup

    READ MORE

  • 1805 Galleon Boulevard, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/44 44

    closed

    $375,000

    $375,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,552 SqFt

    1805 Galleon Boulevard, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rhiannon M Ferrari of EXP Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 1730 Ridgebury Drive #139D, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/25 25

    closed

    $169,900

    4.1%

    $163,000

    2 Beds1.5 Baths832 SqFt

    1730 Ridgebury Drive #139D, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Condo

    Listed by Adam J Burton of The Westwood Real Estate Co.

    READ MORE

  • 3153 Cassey Street, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/71 71

    closed

    $700,000

    1.4%

    $710,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,852 SqFt

    3153 Cassey Street, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lori A Hicks of Keller Williams Greater Cols

    READ MORE

  • 4990 Pegasus Court, Hilliard, OH 43026
    1/53 53

    closed

    $435,000

    $435,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,750 SqFt

    4990 Pegasus Court, Hilliard, OH 43026

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Ryan J Ruehle of EXP Realty, LLC

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
      Home
      Buy
      1. Home Search
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Home Buyer Guides
      4. Buyer FAQ
      5. Calculator
      Sell
      1. Selling Your Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Home Seller Guides
      4. Seller FAQ
      5. Recent Sold
      Columbus Ohio Areas
      1. Blacklick
      2. Columbus
      3. Delaware
      4. Dublin
      5. Gahanna
      6. Galena
      7. Galloway
      8. Grove City
      9. Hilliard
      10. Lewis Center
      11. New Albany
      12. Marysville
      13. Plain City
      14. Powell
      15. Sunbury
      16. Upper Arlington
      17. Westerville
      18. Worthington
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
Rita Boswell Group | Real of Ohio

Rita Boswell

+1(614) 767-5353 rita@ritaboswellgroup.com

545 Metro Pl S, Suite 100, Dublin, OH, 43017-3357, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.