RECENT HOME SALES
See what buyers are paying right now, these homes closed in the last 60 days across Central Ohio.
- List
- Mixed
- Map
58 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$169,900
$169,900
1573 Graham School Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Brenda E Harden of e-Merge Real Estate Excellence
$105,000
$109,900
4.5%680 Nibert Road #(Ponds Poplar Ridge Tract 10), Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Mark Graham of Countrytyme Realty, LLC
$50,000
$54,900
8.9%586 Nibert Road #(Ponds Poplar Ridge Tract 11), Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Mark Graham of Countrytyme Realty, LLC
$575,000
$634,000
9.3%1300 Brick School Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by David Lynn Morgan of Whitetail PropertiesRealEstate
$98,000
$99,900
1.9%984 Nibert Road #(Ponds Poplar Ridge Tract 1), Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Mark Graham of Countrytyme Realty, LLC
$40,000
$49,950
19.9%15 Evans Heights, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Colleen A Welch of New Millennium Realty
$475,000
$525,000
9.5%1676 E Bethel Church Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by William C Fankhauser of Berkshire Hathaway HS Pro Rlty
$1,617,500
$1,799,900
10.1%213 Nelson Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Christopher A Hayden of Whitetail PropertiesRealEstate
$55,000
$43,999
25.0%880 E Bethel Church Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Scott M Davison of Di Lusso Real Estate
$173,000
$174,900
1.1%1230 Georges Creek Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Nicholas Huscroft of Chosen Real Estate Group
$90,000
$98,000
8.2%7307 State Route 7, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Angela Zimmerman of Keller Williams Greater Cols
$157,450
$164,900
4.5%1982 State Route 141, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Dawnette A Johnston of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$35,000
$45,000
22.2%0 Creekside Drive, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Alicia Sweazy of RE/MAX Partners
$165,000
$165,000
7698 Bulaville Pike, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Nicholas Huscroft of Chosen Real Estate Group
$300,000
$310,000
3.2%0 Williams Hollow Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Rodney Shutts of Bauer Realty & Auctions
$238,000
$249,900
4.8%2334 State Route 588, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Terena Borland of Rise Realty
$229,900
$229,900
640 Taylor Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Brian D Smith of Coldwell Banker Realty
$66,500
$25,000
166.0%921 4th Avenue, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Jennifer Ames of Rise Realty
$240,000
$244,900
2.0%645 3rd Avenue, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Scott M Davison of Di Lusso Real Estate
$83,500
$95,000
12.1%1674 Possom Trot Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Charles C Webb of Heart of It All
$202,185
$199,900
1.1%1601 Graham School Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Kelly Wiley of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
$160,000
$164,900
3.0%1573 Graham School Road, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Kelly Wiley of Keller Williams Excel Realty
$229,900
$229,900
3775 Bulaville Pike, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Kelly Wiley of Keller Williams Excel Realty
$39,900
$39,900
33 Garfield Avenue, Gallipolis, OH 45631
Listed by Marie Bowe of USRealty.com LLP
- 1
- 2
- 3