RECENT HOME SALES
See what buyers are paying right now, these homes closed in the last 60 days across Central Ohio.
- List
- Mixed
- Map
5,462 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$209,900
$209,900
758 Parkgrove Way, Lewis Center, OH 43035
Listed by Jodi K Beekman of Redfin Corporation
$392,500
$392,500
8881 Donovan Road, Radnor, OH 43066
Listed by Rita M Boswell of Real of Ohio
$332,500
$339,900
2.2%674 Park Street, Columbus, OH 43215
Listed by James D Meyer of Cutler Real Estate
$515,000
$475,000
8.4%2526 Shrewsbury Road, Columbus, OH 43221
Listed by Craig Buehler of Coldwell Banker Realty
$621,635
$621,635
3966 Colts Reign Drive, Powell, OH 43065
Listed by Daniel V Tartabini of New Advantage, LTD
$323,000
$323,000
6324 Mount Royal Avenue, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Speridoula E Karras of Real of Ohio
$250,000
$239,900
4.2%3077 Pontiac Street, Columbus, OH 43224
Listed by Julian M McClurkin of Real of Ohio
$544,000
$499,999
8.8%6618 Burbank Place, Westerville, OH 43082
Listed by Michael Bradley Gibson of Real of Ohio
$601,000
$549,499
9.4%90 Highland Avenue, Worthington, OH 43085
Listed by Michael Bradley Gibson of Real of Ohio
$360,000
$379,900
5.2%355 Baroness Way, Columbus, OH 43230
Listed by John D Lubinsky of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.
$265,000
$265,000
4423 Jackson Pike, Grove City, OH 43123
Listed by Michelle Noggle of RE/MAX Revealty
$715,000
$735,000
2.7%13701 State Route 47, Richwood, OH 43344
Listed by Katie Jerew of Real of Ohio
$340,000
$335,000
1.5%3563 Grant Avenue, Grove City, OH 43123
Listed by Michael Doyle of Real of Ohio
$265,000
$270,000
1.9%550 S Walnut Street, Bucyrus, OH 44820
Listed by Leiha Lamb of Real of Ohio
$190,000
$220,000
13.6%614 Buckeye Lane, Mount Gilead, OH 43338
Listed by Leiha Lamb of Real of Ohio
$970,000
$989,000
1.9%9758 Heron Way, Belle Center, OH 43310
Listed by Rachel Kubic of Keller Williams Greater Cols
$250,000
$259,900
3.8%402 Woodside Place, Bellefontaine, OH 43311
Listed by Logan Cox of Real of Ohio
$455,000
$439,900
3.4%6005 Diley Road, Canal Winchester, OH 43110
Listed by Caroline Meyer of e-Merge Real Estate
$417,300
$417,300
97 Crossing Place, Johnstown, OH 43031
Listed by Natalie H Morrison of e-Merge Real Estate
$430,000
$435,000
1.1%4319 Ahwick Green, Hilliard, OH 43026
Listed by Emily E Stephen of Realistar
$195,000
$215,000
9.3%3060 Wayne Ridge Road, Zanesville, OH 43701
Listed by Siara B Kopis of Real of Ohio
$305,000
$279,900
9.0%4772 Harr Court, Columbus, OH 43231
Listed by Mary K Sunderman of Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs
$708,000
$674,900
4.9%8690 Watkins Road, Marysville, OH 43040
Listed by Jennifer W Courtright of Keller Williams Consultants
$552,000
$579,900
4.8%14800 Bellepoint Road, Ostrander, OH 43061
Listed by Shelley J Beeney of Howard Hanna Real Estate Srvcs
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 228