RECENT SOLD HOMES IN SUNBURY, OH
Explore the Latest Closed Sales and Market Trends in the 43074 Area
17 Sold Properties
closed
$612,785
$612,785
3 Beds2 Baths2,585 SqFt8739 Birkdale Drive, Sunbury, OH 43074
Condo
Listed by NON MEMBER of NON MEMBER OFFICE
- 1/33 33

closed
$524,900
2.5%$512,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,950 SqFt1095 Goldwell Drive, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Thomas A Mannarino of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
- 1/59 59

closed
$589,900
$589,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,464 SqFt1153 Clover Street, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Sandy L Raines of The Raines Group, Inc.
- 1/42 42

closed
$549,900
$549,900
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,614 SqFt716 Holbrook Drive, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Koteswara Bodipudi of Red 1 Realty
- 1/2 2

closed
$119,900
$119,900
2.24 Acres4 Carter S Corners Road, Sunbury, OH 43074
Vacant Land
Listed by Jennifer S Bump of Howard Hanna - Main Office
- 1/99 99

closed
$1,849,000
0.5%$1,859,000
5 Beds5.5 Baths4,882 SqFt6861 Heverlo Road, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Seana M Espy of Cutler Real Estate
- 1/64 64

closed
$779,900
0.6%$775,000
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,956 SqFt1465 Big Bluestem Way, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Debbie Harr of Homes that Click Advantage LLC
- 1/35 35

closed
$835,000
$835,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,888 SqFt1355 Big Bluestem Way, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Steven Koleno of Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC
- 1/36 36

closed
$574,900
1.7%$565,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,012 SqFt653 Mill Stone Drive #Lot 2263, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm
- 1/63 63

closed
$624,900
0.8%$630,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,944 SqFt979 Ping Lane, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Seth J Janitzki of Cam Taylor Co. Ltd., Realtors
- 1/79 79

closed
$649,900
5.4%$615,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt6026 State Route 656, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Linda M Rano-Jonard of RE/MAX Affiliates, Inc.
- 1/36 36

closed
$444,000
$444,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,806 SqFt417 Clifden Court, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Carol A Reeves of RE/MAX Achievers
- 1/49 49

closed
$569,900
2.6%$554,900
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,900 SqFt728 Callaway Lane #Lot 2415, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm
- 1/39 39

closed
$650,000
$650,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,725 SqFt7700 N State Route 61, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Traci Kuhn of Red 1 Realty
- 1/77 77

closed
$599,900
1.7%$590,000
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,131 SqFt880 Callaway Lane #Lot 2429, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Charlene K Fairman of The Realty Firm
- 1/60 60

closed
$472,000
2.5%$460,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,922 SqFt15156 Meredith State Road, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Amy E Paul of e-Merge Real Estate Premium
- 1/38 38

closed
$459,900
1.5%$467,000
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,095 SqFt701 Village Mill Drive, Sunbury, OH 43074
Single Family Home
Listed by Jason R George of Abundance Realty LLC.
- 1
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
GET YOUR MARKET SNAPSHOT
- ?Sold Listings
- ?Average Sales Price
- ?Average Days on Market